Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  IBM 2Gb Short Wave SFP Module

IBM 2Gb Short Wave SFP Module

Mfg Number: 13N1796

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs IBM 2Gb Short Wave SFP Module - - 1 x SFP - SFP

 
  IBM Short-Wave SFP Module

IBM Short-Wave SFP Module

Mfg Number: 19K1271

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs IBM Short-Wave SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  IBM Short Wave SFP Transceiver

IBM Short Wave SFP Transceiver

Mfg Number: 22R0483

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs IBM Short Wave SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  IBM 2Gb Optical Tranceiver SFP Mini-GBIC Module 23L3200

IBM 2Gb Optical Tranceiver SFP Mini-GBIC Module 23L3200

Mfg Number: 23L3200

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs IBM 2Gb Optical Tranceiver SFP Mini-GBIC Module 23L3200

 
  32P8340-IBM

32P8340-IBM

Mfg Number: 32P8340

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs SMP Expansion Module

 
  3C17533 - 3Com Switch 8800 24 Port 1000BASE-X IPv6 Module

3Com Switch 8800 24 Port 1000BASE-X IPv6 Module

Mfg Number: 3C17533

Manufacturer:  3Com

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs 3Com Switch 8800 24 Port 1000BASE-X IPv6 Module - - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Expansion Module

 
  HP / COMPAQ SMART ARRAY P400I PCI EXPRESS SAS CONTROLLER WITH 256MB 412206001

HP / COMPAQ SMART ARRAY P400I PCI EXPRESS SAS CONTROLLER WITH 256MB 412206001

Mfg Number: 412206001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP / COMPAQ SMART ARRAY P400I PCI EXPRESS SAS CONTROLLER WITH 256MB 412206001

Also known as 412206-001

 
  HP DUAL PORT PCI-E NETWORK ADAPTER 412651001

HP DUAL PORT PCI-E NETWORK ADAPTER 412651001

Mfg Number: 412651001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs HP DUAL PORT PCI-E NETWORK ADAPTER 412651001

Also known as 412651-001

 
  HP NC373M ETHERNET 1GBPS MULTIFUNCTION PCI-E 2-PORTS 430548-001 430548001

HP NC373M ETHERNET 1GBPS MULTIFUNCTION PCI-E 2-PORTS 430548-001 430548001

Mfg Number: 430548001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP NC373M ETHERNET 1GBPS MULTIFUNCTION PCI-E 2-PORTS 430548-001 430548001

Also known as 430548-001

 
  462862-B21/462919-001 HP SMART ARRAY P410-256MN CONTROLLER

462862-B21/462919-001 HP SMART ARRAY P410-256MN CONTROLLER

Mfg Number: 462862B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs 462862-B21/462919-001 HP SMART ARRAY P410-256MN CONTROLLER

Also known as 462862-B21

 
  AG858A - HP Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

HP Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Mfg Number: AG858A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP Cisco CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x Fiber Channel - SFP

 
  Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Mfg Number: GLCLHSMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Also known as GLC-LH-SMD=

 
  Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Mfg Number: GLCSXMMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Also known as GLC-SX-MMD=

 
  GLCT - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: GLCT

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-T=

 
  J4858C - HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: J4858C

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go