Power Equipment 

By selecting one product in the list of power equipment below, you will be able to get prices for power equipment from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished power equipment in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your power equipment

  252663D71 - HP Modular 2880VA PDU

HP Modular 2880VA PDU

Mfg Number: 252663D71

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs HP Modular 2880VA PDU - 32 x NEMA 5-15R - 2880VA - 1U Rack-mountable

Also known as 252663-D71

 
  IBM 670W Redundant AC Power Supply

IBM 670W Redundant AC Power Supply

Mfg Number: 32R2815

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs IBM 670W Redundant AC Power Supply - 670 W Hot-pluggable

 
  IBM POWER SUPPLY 670W FOR SYSTEM X355 39Y7189

IBM POWER SUPPLY 670W FOR SYSTEM X355 39Y7189

Mfg Number: 39Y7189

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs IBM POWER SUPPLY 670W FOR SYSTEM X355 39Y7189

 
  462969B21 - HP RAID Controller Battery 650mAh 462969-B21

HP RAID Controller Battery 650mAh 462969-B21

Mfg Number: 462969B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP RAID Controller Battery 650mAh 462969-B21 Battery Size: Proprietary Battery Capacity: 650 mAh Green Compliance: Yes

Also known as 462969-B21

 
  462976001 - 462976-001- HP Smart Array Controller Battery Module

462976-001- HP Smart Array Controller Battery Module

Mfg Number: 462976001

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs 462976-001- HP Smart Array Controller Battery Module

Also known as 462976-001

 
  94Y6668 - IBM 550-Watts High Efficiency Platinum AC Power Supply for System x Mfr P/N 94Y6668

IBM 550-Watts High Efficiency Platinum AC Power Supply for System x Mfr P/N 94Y6668

Mfg Number: 94Y6668

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs IBM 550-Watts High Efficiency Platinum AC Power Supply for System x Mfr P/N 94Y6668

 
  AF503A - HP S2324 78-Outlets 17.2 kVA Monitored PDU

HP S2324 78-Outlets 17.2 kVA Monitored PDU

Mfg Number: AF503A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs HP S2324 78-Outlets 17.2 kVA Monitored PDU - 17.2kVA - 36U Vertical Rackmount, 42U Vertical Rackmount

 
  HP Modular 8.6kVA 6-Outlets PDU

HP Modular 8.6kVA 6-Outlets PDU

Mfg Number: AF512A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs HP Modular 8.6kVA 6-Outlets PDU - 6 x IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 8.6kVA - 1U Rack-mountable, Zero U Rack-mountable

 
  Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply

Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply

Mfg Number: C3KPWR1150WAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply - 1150 W Hot-pluggable

Also known as C3K-PWR-1150WAC

 
  Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

Mfg Number: C3KXPWR1100WAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

Also known as C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

 
  EH767AA - HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: EH767AA

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

 
  J8696AABA - HP ProCurve 620 200W Redundant Power Supply

HP ProCurve 620 200W Redundant Power Supply

Mfg Number: J8696AABA

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs HP ProCurve 620 200W Redundant Power Supply - 200 W

Also known as J8696A#ABA

 
  J8996A-HP

J8996A-HP

Mfg Number: J8996A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Surge Suppressors

fs DCE FOR SOLARIS SVR SUB/SUP RNWL 1A LEV-D 1PTS

 
  J9150A - HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

Mfg Number: J9150A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Inverters

fs HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

 
  PB992A - HP Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery

HP Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery

Mfg Number: PB992A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 14.4V DC

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go