Network Interface Cards 

By selecting one product in the list of network interface cards below, you will be able to get prices for network interface cards from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network interface cards in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network interface cards

  244949B21 - HP NC6770 Network Adapter

HP NC6770 Network Adapter

Mfg Number: 244949B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC6770 Network Adapter - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 244949-B21

 
  367047B21 - HP NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 367047B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 367047-B21

 
  374193B21 - HP NC370F PCI-X Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC370F PCI-X Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 374193B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC370F PCI-X Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Server Adapter - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 100Mbps, 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 374193-B21

 
  374193B22 - HP NC370F Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC370F Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 374193B22

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC370F Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 374193-B22

 
  394793B21 - HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter

HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter

Mfg Number: 394793B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter - PCI Express x1 - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as 394793-B21

 
  IBM NetXtreme II PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

IBM NetXtreme II PCI Express Ethernet Adapter

Mfg Number: 39Y6066

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs IBM NetXtreme II PCI Express Ethernet Adapter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

 
  406770B21 - HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter

HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 406770B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC373m PCIe Multifunction Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP

Also known as 406770-B21

 
  416585B21 - HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

Mfg Number: 416585B21

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 1Gbps

Also known as 416585-B21

 
  AT2916SXSC001 - Allied Telesis Gigabit Fiber Network Interface Card

Allied Telesis Gigabit Fiber Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: AT2916SXSC001

Manufacturer:  Allied Telesyn

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs Allied Telesis Gigabit Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

Also known as AT-2916SX/SC-001

 
  DGE528T - D-Link DGE-528T 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC

D-Link DGE-528T 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC

Mfg Number: DGE528T

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs D-Link DGE-528T 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps - UTP, STP

Also known as DGE-528T

 
  DUBE100 - D-Link Network Adapter

D-Link Network Adapter

Mfg Number: DUBE100

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs D-Link Network Adapter - USB - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x Type A - 100Mbps, 10Mbps - UTP

Also known as DUB-E100

 
  EXPI9404PF - Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter

Mfg Number: EXPI9404PF

Manufacturer:  Intel

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter - PCI Express - 4 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  EXPI9404PFBLK - Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter

Mfg Number: EXPI9404PFBLK

Manufacturer:  Intel

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter - PCI Express - 4 x LC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  GA621 - Netgear GA621 Network Adapter

Netgear GA621 Network Adapter

Mfg Number: GA621

Manufacturer:  Netgear

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs Netgear GA621 Network Adapter - PCI-X - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX - 1Gbps - Fiber

 
  LNE100TXEU - Linksys EtherFast PCI Network Interface Card

Linksys EtherFast PCI Network Interface Card

Mfg Number: LNE100TXEU

Manufacturer:  Linksys

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs Linksys EtherFast PCI Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 10Mbps, 100Mbps - UTP

Also known as LNE100TX-EU

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go