Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  J8436A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: J8436A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Expansion Module

 
  J8438A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic

HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic

Mfg Number: J8438A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic - 1 x 10GBase-ER - X2

 
  J8440A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver

Mfg Number: J8440A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-CX4 - Expansion Module

 
  J8440B - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2 Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2 Transceiver

Mfg Number: J8440B

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2 Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-X - X2

 
  J8694A - HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module

HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module

Mfg Number: J8694A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module - 2 x 10GBase-CX4 - 2 x X2 - Expansion Module

 
  J8706A - HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module

HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module

Mfg Number: J8706A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Expansion Module

 
  J8707A - HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module

HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module

Mfg Number: J8707A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module - - 4 x X2 - X2

 
  J8759A - HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module

HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module

Mfg Number: J8759A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module - 1 x ADSL WAN - Expansion Module

 
  J8776A - HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module

HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module

Mfg Number: J8776A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Expansion Module

 
  J9033A - HP ProCurve vl Switch Module

HP ProCurve vl Switch Module

Mfg Number: J9033A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve vl Switch Module - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 4 x SFP - Switching Module

 
  HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit PoE+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9534A

HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit PoE+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9534A

Mfg Number: J9534A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit PoE+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9534A

 
  HP 8-Ports 10GBe SFP+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9538A

HP 8-Ports 10GBe SFP+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9538A

Mfg Number: J9538A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP 8-Ports 10GBe SFP+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9538A

 
  JD092B - HP X130 10GBase-SR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD092B

HP X130 10GBase-SR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD092B

Mfg Number: JD092B

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP X130 10GBase-SR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD092B

 
  Juniper Dual-port T1 Physical Interface Module

Juniper Dual-port T1 Physical Interface Module

Mfg Number: JX2T1RJ48S

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Juniper Dual-port T1 Physical Interface Module - 2 x T1 - Interface Module

Also known as JX-2T1-RJ48-S

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go