Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  Cisco SPA Interface Processor-800

Cisco SPA Interface Processor-800

Mfg Number: CRS1SIP800

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco SPA Interface Processor-800 - Interface Processor

Also known as CRS1-SIP-800

 
  CVRX2SFP - Cisco TwinGig Converter Module

Cisco TwinGig Converter Module

Mfg Number: CVRX2SFP

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - - 2 x SFP Free - Converter Module

Also known as CVR-X2-SFP

 
  CWDMSFP1470 - Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP

Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP

Mfg Number: CWDMSFP1470

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP - 1 x 1000Base-X - SFP

Also known as CWDM-SFP-1470

 
  CWDMSFP1550 - Cisco CWDM 1550-nm SFP

Cisco CWDM 1550-nm SFP

Mfg Number: CWDMSFP1550

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco CWDM 1550-nm SFP - 1 x 1000Base-X - SFP

Also known as CWDM-SFP-1550=

 
  Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: DSX2FC10GLR

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR - X2

Also known as DS-X2-FC10G-LR

 
  Cisco 24-port Fibre Channel Switching Module

Cisco 24-port Fibre Channel Switching Module

Mfg Number: DSX9124

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 24-port Fibre Channel Switching Module - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre Channel Switch Module

Also known as DS-X9124

 
  Cisco 48-ports Fibre Channel Switching Module

Cisco 48-ports Fibre Channel Switching Module

Mfg Number: DSX9148

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 48-ports Fibre Channel Switching Module - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet - Switching Module

Also known as DS-X9148

 
  Cisco Supervisor-1 Fibre Channel Switch Module

Cisco Supervisor-1 Fibre Channel Switch Module

Mfg Number: DSX9530SF1K9

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco Supervisor-1 Fibre Channel Switch Module - 1 x Serial - 1 x Compact Flash Port - Fibre Channel Switch Module

Also known as DS-X9530-SF1-K9

 
  DWDMSFP3033 - Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1530.33 nm SFP Module

Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1530.33 nm SFP Module

Mfg Number: DWDMSFP3033

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1530.33 nm SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-X - SFP

Also known as DWDM-SFP-3033=

 
  DWDMSFP3112 - Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1531.12 nm SFP Module

Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1531.12 nm SFP Module

Mfg Number: DWDMSFP3112

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1531.12 nm SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-X - SFP

Also known as DWDM-SFP-3112=

 
  DWDMSFP3268 - Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1532.68 nm SFP Module

Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1532.68 nm SFP Module

Mfg Number: DWDMSFP3268

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 1532.68 nm SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-X - SFP

Also known as DWDM-SFP-3268=

 
  DWDMXENPAK6061 - Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm XENPAK

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm XENPAK

Mfg Number: DWDMXENPAK6061

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-X - XENPAK

Also known as DWDM-XENPAK-60.61=

 
  E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

Mfg Number: E1MGSX

Manufacturer:  Foundry Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC optic, MMF, LC connector

Also known as E1MG-SX

 
  EHWIC4ESG - Ehwic-4esg= Cisco 4pt 1000 Ehwic Module

Ehwic-4esg= Cisco 4pt 1000 Ehwic Module

Mfg Number: EHWIC4ESG

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Ehwic-4esg= Cisco 4pt 1000 Ehwic Module

Also known as EHWIC-4ESG

 
  EMHDA6FXO - Cisco 6-port Voice/Fax Expansion Module

Cisco 6-port Voice/Fax Expansion Module

Mfg Number: EMHDA6FXO

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 6-port Voice/Fax Expansion Module - 6 x FXO - Voice Module

Also known as EM-HDA-6FXO

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go