Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  EX420024T - Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch

Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch

Mfg Number: EX420024T

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as EX4200-24T

 
  Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

Mfg Number: EXSFP1GESX

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP

Also known as EX-SFP-1GE-SX

 
  Juniper Gigabit SFP Module

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module

Mfg Number: EXSFP1GET

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Juniper Gigabit SFP Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - SFP

Also known as EX-SFP-1GE-T

 
  Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module

Mfg Number: GLCFE100EX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-EX - SFP

Also known as GLC-FE-100EX

 
  GLCFE100FX - Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP

Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP

Mfg Number: GLCFE100FX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP

Also known as GLC-FE-100FX

 
  GLCLHSM - Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: GLCLHSM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-LH-SM, GLC-LH-SM=

 
  Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Mfg Number: GLCLHSMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Also known as GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-LH-SMD=

 
  GLCSXMM - Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Mfg Number: GLCSXMM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP

Also known as GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MM=

 
  Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Mfg Number: GLCSXMMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Also known as GLC-SX-MMD=, GLC-SX-MMD++

 
  GLCT - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: GLCT

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-T=, GLC-T-

 
  GLCZXSM - Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: GLCZXSM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-ZX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-ZX-SM=

 
  HWIC1CE1T1PRI - Cisco 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI HWIC

Cisco 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI HWIC

Mfg Number: HWIC1CE1T1PRI

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI HWIC - 1 x Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI - HWIC

Also known as HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI

 
  Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card

Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card

Mfg Number: HWIC1FE

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - HWIC

Also known as HWIC-1FE

 
  HWIC1GESFP - Cisco Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with one SFP slot

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with one SFP slot

Mfg Number: HWIC1GESFP

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with one SFP slot - - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - HWIC

Also known as HWIC-1GE-SFP

 
  HWIC1T1E1 - Cisco T1/E1 High Speed WAN Interface Card

Cisco T1/E1 High Speed WAN Interface Card

Mfg Number: HWIC1T1E1

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco T1/E1 High Speed WAN Interface Card - 1 x T1/E1 WAN - HWIC

Also known as HWIC-1T1/E1

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go