Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  J8474A - HP ProCurve 6410cl-6XG Switch

HP ProCurve 6410cl-6XG Switch

Mfg Number: J8474A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs HP ProCurve 6410cl-6XG Switch - 6 x 10GBase-X

 
  J8692A - HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR

HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR

Mfg Number: J8692A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

 
  J8692AABA - HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch

HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch

Mfg Number: J8692AABA

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as J8692A#ABA

 
  J8694A - HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module

HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module

Mfg Number: J8694A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module - 2 x 10GBase-CX4 - 2 x X2 - Expansion Module

 
  J8702A - HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module

HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module

Mfg Number: J8702A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Expansion Module

 
  J8759A - HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module

HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module

Mfg Number: J8759A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-port ADSL2+ Annex B Module - 1 x ADSL WAN - Expansion Module

 
  J8776A - HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module

HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module

Mfg Number: J8776A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Expansion Module

 
  J9033A - HP ProCurve vl Switch Module

HP ProCurve vl Switch Module

Mfg Number: J9033A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve vl Switch Module - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 4 x SFP - Switching Module

 
  HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit PoE+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9534A

HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit PoE+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9534A

Mfg Number: J9534A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit PoE+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9534A

 
  HP 8-Ports 10GBe SFP+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9538A

HP 8-Ports 10GBe SFP+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9538A

Mfg Number: J9538A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP 8-Ports 10GBe SFP+ v2 zl Expansion Module Mfr P/N J9538A

 
  J9550A HP J9550A 24 Port Gig-T v2 zl Expansion Module

J9550A HP J9550A 24 Port Gig-T v2 zl Expansion Module

Mfg Number: J9550A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs J9550A HP J9550A 24 Port Gig-T v2 zl Expansion Module

 
  JD092B - HP X130 10GBase-SR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD092B

HP X130 10GBase-SR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD092B

Mfg Number: JD092B

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP X130 10GBase-SR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD092B

 
  Emulex LP9002LE EMULEX LP9002-E FC-AL PCI 64 zq

Emulex LP9002LE EMULEX LP9002-E FC-AL PCI 64 zq

Mfg Number: LP9002LE

Manufacturer:  Emulex Corp

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Network Interface Cards

fs Emulex LP9002LE EMULEX LP9002-E FC-AL PCI 64 zq

Also known as LP9002L-E

 
  Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module

Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module

Mfg Number: NM1FEFXV2

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module - 1 x 100Base-FX - Network Module

Also known as NM-1FE-FX-V2=

 
  NM1T3E3 - Cisco Switching Module

Cisco Switching Module

Mfg Number: NM1T3E3

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco Switching Module - Switching Module

Also known as NM-1T3/E3=

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go