Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

E1MGSX-Foundry Networks

Mfg Number: E1MGSX

Manufacturer:  Foundry Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC optic, MMF, LC connector

Also known as E1MG-SX

 
  EHWIC4ESG - Ehwic-4esg= Cisco 4pt 1000 Ehwic Module

Ehwic-4esg= Cisco 4pt 1000 Ehwic Module

Mfg Number: EHWIC4ESG

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Ehwic-4esg= Cisco 4pt 1000 Ehwic Module

Also known as EHWIC-4ESG=

 
  EMHDA6FXO - Cisco 6-port Voice/Fax Expansion Module

Cisco 6-port Voice/Fax Expansion Module

Mfg Number: EMHDA6FXO

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 6-port Voice/Fax Expansion Module - 6 x FXO - Voice Module

Also known as EM-HDA-6FXO

 
  EX320048P - Juniper EX3200-48P Layer 3 Switch

Juniper EX3200-48P Layer 3 Switch

Mfg Number: EX320048P

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs Juniper EX3200-48P Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as EX3200-48P

 
  EX420024T - Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch

Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch

Mfg Number: EX420024T

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Also known as EX4200-24T

 
  Juniper Gigabit SFP Module

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module

Mfg Number: EXSFP1GET

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Juniper Gigabit SFP Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - SFP

Also known as EX-SFP-1GE-T

 
  Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module

Mfg Number: GLCFE100EX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLC-FE-100EX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-EX - SFP

Also known as GLC-FE-100EX

 
  GLCFE100FX - Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP

Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP

Mfg Number: GLCFE100FX

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP

Also known as GLC-FE-100FX

 
  GLCLHSM - Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: GLCLHSM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-LH-SM, GLC-LH-SM=

 
  Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Mfg Number: GLCLHSMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Also known as GLC-LH-SMD=, GLC-LH-SMD++

 
  GLCSXMM - Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Mfg Number: GLCSXMM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP

Also known as GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MM=

 
  Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Mfg Number: GLCSXMMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Also known as GLC-SX-MMD++, GLC-SX-MMD=

 
  GLCT - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: GLCT

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-T, GLC-T=, GLC-T-

 
  GLCZXSM - Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: GLCZXSM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-ZX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-ZX-SM=

 
  HWIC1CE1T1PRI - Cisco 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI HWIC

Cisco 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI HWIC

Mfg Number: HWIC1CE1T1PRI

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI HWIC - 1 x Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI - HWIC

Also known as HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go