Power Equipment 

By selecting one product in the list of power equipment below, you will be able to get prices for power equipment from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished power equipment in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your power equipment

  Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector

Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector

Mfg Number: AIRPWRINJ4

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Injectors/Splitters

fs Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector

Also known as AIR-PWRINJ4, AIR-PWRINJ4=

 
  AP7822 - APC Metered Rack 32A PDU

APC Metered Rack 32A PDU

Mfg Number: AP7822

Manufacturer:  APC - American Power

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs APC Metered Rack 32A PDU - 12 x IEC 320-C13, 4 x IEC 320-C19 - 2U Rack-mountable

 
  AP9572 - APC Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU

APC Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU

Mfg Number: AP9572

Manufacturer:  APC - American Power

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs APC Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU - 15 x IEC 320-C13 - 3.68kVA - Zero U Rack-mountable

 
  Cisco 180W AC Power Supply

Cisco 180W AC Power Supply

Mfg Number: ASA180WPWRAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco 180W AC Power Supply - 180 W

Also known as ASA-180W-PWR-AC

 
  Acer Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Acer Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: BTT3504001

Manufacturer:  Acer

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs Acer Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

Also known as BT.T3504.001

 
  Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply

Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply

Mfg Number: C3KPWR1150WAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply - 1150 W Hot-pluggable

Also known as C3K-PWR-1150WAC, C3K-PWR-1150WAC=

 
  Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

Mfg Number: C3KXPWR1100WAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC Catalyst 3K-X 1100W AC Power C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

Also known as C3KX-PWR-1100WAC, C3KX-PWR-1100WAC=

 
  Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power C3KX-PWR-350WAC

Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power C3KX-PWR-350WAC

Mfg Number: C3KXPWR350WAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC Catalyst 3K-X 350W AC Power C3KX-PWR-350WAC

Also known as C3KX-PWR-350WAC, C3KX-PWR-350WAC=

 
  Cisco C3KXPWR715WAC Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power Su C3KX-PWR-715WAC=

Cisco C3KXPWR715WAC Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power Su C3KX-PWR-715WAC=

Mfg Number: C3KXPWR715WAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco C3KXPWR715WAC Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC Power Su C3KX-PWR-715WAC=

Also known as C3KX-PWR-715WAC=

 
  CPPWRCUBE3 - Cisco Power Adapter

Cisco Power Adapter

Mfg Number: CPPWRCUBE3

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Adapters

fs Cisco Power Adapter

Also known as CP-PWR-CUBE-3=

 
  E7681A - HP 10 Port 30A PDU with power relays

HP 10 Port 30A PDU with power relays

Mfg Number: E7681A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs HP 10 Port 30A PDU with power relays - 19"

 
  EH767AA - HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: EH767AA

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

 
  EXPWR320AC-Juniper Networks

EXPWR320AC-Juniper Networks

Mfg Number: EXPWR320AC

Manufacturer:  Juniper Networks

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs EX 4200 & EX 3200 320W AC POWER SUPPLY

Also known as EX-PWR-320-AC

 
  J8169A - HP ProCurve 610  816W External Power Supply

HP ProCurve 610 816W External Power Supply

Mfg Number: J8169A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs HP ProCurve 610 816W External Power Supply - 816 W

 
  J9150A - HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

Mfg Number: J9150A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Inverters

fs HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go