Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Mfg Number: GLCLHSMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCLHSMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD=

Also known as GLC-LH-SMD++, GLC-LH-SMD=

 
  GLCSXMM - Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Mfg Number: GLCSXMM

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP

Also known as GLC-SX-MM, GLC-SX-MM=

 
  Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Mfg Number: GLCSXMMD

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD=

Also known as GLC-SX-MMD++, GLC-SX-MMD=

 
  GLCT - Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: GLCT

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as GLC-T, GLC-T=, GLC-T-

 
  HWIC4T1E1 - Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC

Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC

Mfg Number: HWIC4T1E1

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC - 4 x T1/E1 WAN - HWIC

Also known as HWIC-4T1/E1

 
  J4858A - HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Mfg Number: J4858A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  J4858B - HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC

HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC

Mfg Number: J4858B

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  J4858C - HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: J4858C

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  J4859C - HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: J4859C

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module

Mfg Number: J4860C

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  J4907A - HP ProCurve Switch XL Expansion Module

HP ProCurve Switch XL Expansion Module

Mfg Number: J4907A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve Switch XL Expansion Module - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Expansion Module

 
  J8436A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: J8436A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Expansion Module

 
  J8440A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver

Mfg Number: J8440A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-CX4 - Expansion Module

 
  J8440B - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2 Transceiver

HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2 Transceiver

Mfg Number: J8440B

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Modules

fs HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2 Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-X - X2

 
  J8474A - HP ProCurve 6410cl-6XG Switch

HP ProCurve 6410cl-6XG Switch

Mfg Number: J8474A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Switches & Bridges

fs HP ProCurve 6410cl-6XG Switch - 6 x 10GBase-X

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go