Power Equipment 

By selecting one product in the list of power equipment below, you will be able to get prices for power equipment from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished power equipment in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your power equipment

  94Y6668 - IBM 550-Watts High Efficiency Platinum AC Power Supply for System x Mfr P/N 94Y6668

IBM 550-Watts High Efficiency Platinum AC Power Supply for System x Mfr P/N 94Y6668

Mfg Number: 94Y6668

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs IBM 550-Watts High Efficiency Platinum AC Power Supply for System x Mfr P/N 94Y6668

 
  HP Modular 8.6kVA 6-Outlets PDU

HP Modular 8.6kVA 6-Outlets PDU

Mfg Number: AF512A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs HP Modular 8.6kVA 6-Outlets PDU - 6 x IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 - 8.6kVA - 1U Rack-mountable, Zero U Rack-mountable

 
  Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply

Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply

Mfg Number: C3KPWR1150WAC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply - 1150 W Hot-pluggable

Also known as C3K-PWR-1150WAC

 
  E7681A - HP 10 Port 30A PDU with power relays

HP 10 Port 30A PDU with power relays

Mfg Number: E7681A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: PDUs

fs HP 10 Port 30A PDU with power relays - 19"

 
  EH767AA - HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery

Mfg Number: EH767AA

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP Lithium Ion Notebook Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

 
  J8696AABA - HP ProCurve 620 200W Redundant Power Supply

HP ProCurve 620 200W Redundant Power Supply

Mfg Number: J8696AABA

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Supplies

fs HP ProCurve 620 200W Redundant Power Supply - 200 W

Also known as J8696A#ABA

 
  J8996A-HP

J8996A-HP

Mfg Number: J8996A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Surge Suppressors

fs DCE FOR SOLARIS SVR SUB/SUP RNWL 1A LEV-D 1PTS

 
  J9150A - HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

Mfg Number: J9150A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Power Inverters

fs HP ProCurve Dual Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J9150A

 
  P1T - APC Essential Notebook SurgeArrest 1 Outlet W/Tel 120V

APC Essential Notebook SurgeArrest 1 Outlet W/Tel 120V

Mfg Number: P1T

Manufacturer:  APC - American Power

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Surge Suppressors

fs APC Essential Notebook SurgeArrest 1 Outlet W/Tel 120V - Receptacles: 1 x NEMA 5-15R - 320J

 
  P74 - APC SurgeArrest Essential 7 Outlet Surge Suppressor

APC SurgeArrest Essential 7 Outlet Surge Suppressor

Mfg Number: P74

Manufacturer:  APC - American Power

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Surge Suppressors

fs APC SurgeArrest Essential 7 Outlet Surge Suppressor - 490J

 
  Toshiba Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery

Toshiba Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery

Mfg Number: PA2494U

Manufacturer:  Toshiba

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs Toshiba Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

 
  PB992A - HP Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery

HP Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery

Mfg Number: PB992A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP Lithium Ion Rechargeable Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 14.4V DC

 
  PB993A - HP Common Travel Battery

HP Common Travel Battery

Mfg Number: PB993A

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP Common Travel Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 14.4V DC

 
  HP Rechargeable Notebook Common Travel Battery

HP Rechargeable Notebook Common Travel Battery

Mfg Number: PB993UT

Manufacturer:  HP

Condition Code: Factory Sealed

Category: Batteries

fs HP Rechargeable Notebook Common Travel Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 14.4V DC

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go