D-Link Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  D-Link DE-824TP Ethernet 24-port Hub

D-Link DE-824TP Ethernet 24-port Hub

Mfg Number: DE824TP

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Hubs & Repeaters

ref D-Link DE-824TP Ethernet 24-port Hub - 24 x , 1 x , 1 x - Ethernet Hub

Also known as DE-824TP

 
  D-Link DE-824TP Ethernet 24-port Hub

D-Link DE-824TP Ethernet 24-port Hub

Mfg Number: DE824TP

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Used

Category: Hubs & Repeaters

used D-Link DE-824TP Ethernet 24-port Hub - 24 x , 1 x , 1 x - Ethernet Hub

Also known as DE-824TP

 
  DEM211 - D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Mfg Number: DEM211

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as DEM-211, "DEM-211"

 
  DEM310GT - D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter

D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: DEM310GT

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as DEM-310GT

 
  DEM310GT - D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter

D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter

Mfg Number: DEM310GT

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as DEM-310GT

 
  DEM311GT - D-Link 1000Base GBIC

D-Link 1000Base GBIC

Mfg Number: DEM311GT

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX LAN - GBIC

Also known as DEM-311GT

 
  DEM311GT - D-Link 1000Base GBIC

D-Link 1000Base GBIC

Mfg Number: DEM311GT

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX LAN - GBIC

Also known as DEM-311GT, "DEM-311GT"

 
  DEM311GT - D-Link 1000Base GBIC

D-Link 1000Base GBIC

Mfg Number: DEM311GT

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX LAN - GBIC

Also known as DEM-311GT

 
  DEM340MG - D-Link 4-port SFP/mini GBIC Expansion Module

D-Link 4-port SFP/mini GBIC Expansion Module

Mfg Number: DEM340MG

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref D-Link 4-port SFP/mini GBIC Expansion Module - - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Also known as DEM-340MG

 
  DEM410CX - D-Link DEM-410CX 10-Gigabit CX4 Module

D-Link DEM-410CX 10-Gigabit CX4 Module

Mfg Number: DEM410CX

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new D-Link DEM-410CX 10-Gigabit CX4 Module - 1 x 10GBase-CX4 - Gigabit Ethernet Module

Also known as DEM-410CX

 
  DEM410X - D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module

D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module

Mfg Number: DEM410X

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module - - 1 x XFP - XFP

Also known as DEM-410X

 
  DEM410X - D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module

D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module

Mfg Number: DEM410X

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module - - 1 x XFP - XFP

Also known as DEM-410X

 
  DEM411X - D-Link 1-Port 10 Gigabit Fiber Module with XFP slot

D-Link 1-Port 10 Gigabit Fiber Module with XFP slot

Mfg Number: DEM411X

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new D-Link 1-Port 10 Gigabit Fiber Module with XFP slot - - 1 x XFP - Expansion Module

Also known as DEM-411X

 
  DEM421XT - D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver

D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver

Mfg Number: DEM421XT

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Expansion Module

Also known as DEM-421XT

 
  DEM421XT - D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver

D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver

Mfg Number: DEM421XT

Manufacturer:  D-Link

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode XFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Expansion Module

Also known as DEM-421XT

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go