Cisco Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  Cisco SMF C-Band Dispersion Compensation Unit

Cisco SMF C-Band Dispersion Compensation Unit

Mfg Number: 15216DCU750

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco SMF C-Band Dispersion Compensation Unit - Expansion Module

Also known as 15216-DCU-750=

 
  Cisco 8-Port Optical Service Module

Cisco 8-Port Optical Service Module

Mfg Number: 15305S118LC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Cisco 8-Port Optical Service Module - 8 x STM-1 - Optical Services Module

Also known as 15305-S1.1-8-LC, 15305-S1.1-8-LC=

 
  Cisco 8-port Carrier Ethernet Card

Cisco 8-port Carrier Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: 15310CE100T8

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco 8-port Carrier Ethernet Card - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Carrier Card

Also known as 15310-CE-100T-8

 
  Cisco CTX2500 Interface Card

Cisco CTX2500 Interface Card

Mfg Number: 15310CTX2500K9

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco CTX2500 Interface Card - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Interface Card

Also known as 15310-CTX-2500-K9.

 
  Cisco CTX2500 Interface Card

Cisco CTX2500 Interface Card

Mfg Number: 15310CTX2500K9

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob Cisco CTX2500 Interface Card - 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Interface Card

Also known as 15310-CTX-2500-K9

 
  Cisco 8-Port 10/100 Carrier Ethernet card

Cisco 8-Port 10/100 Carrier Ethernet card

Mfg Number: 15310PCE100T8

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco 8-Port 10/100 Carrier Ethernet card - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Carrier Card

Also known as 15310-P-CE-100T-8

 
  Cisco 8-port ML Switched Ethernet Card

Cisco 8-port ML Switched Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: 15310PML100T8

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco 8-port ML Switched Ethernet Card - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Expansion Module

Also known as 15310-P-ML-100T-8

 
  Cisco E-Series ONS 15327 10/100Base-T Line Card

Cisco E-Series ONS 15327 10/100Base-T Line Card

Mfg Number: 15327E10100T4

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Cisco E-Series ONS 15327 10/100Base-T Line Card - 4 x 10/100Base-TX - Line Card

Also known as 15327-E10/100T-4

 
  Cisco E-Series ONS 15327 10/100Base-T Line Card

Cisco E-Series ONS 15327 10/100Base-T Line Card

Mfg Number: 15327E10100T4

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco E-Series ONS 15327 10/100Base-T Line Card - 4 x 10/100Base-TX - Line Card

Also known as 15327-E10/100T-4

 
  Cisco 4-ports Line Card

Cisco 4-ports Line Card

Mfg Number: 15327E10100T4RF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Cisco 4-ports Line Card - 4 x 10/100Base-TX - Line Card

Also known as 15327-E10/100T-4-RF

 
  Cisco ONS 15327 Two-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Cisco ONS 15327 Two-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: 15327G10002

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco ONS 15327 Two-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - - 2 x SFP Free - Gigabit Ethernet Module

Also known as 15327-G1000-2

 
  15327G10002RF - Cisco G1000-2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Cisco G1000-2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card

Mfg Number: 15327G10002RF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Cisco G1000-2 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card - - 2 x SFP - Gigabit Ethernet Module

Also known as 15327-G1000-2-RF

 
  Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Expansion Module

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 15327OC121I13T

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Expansion Module - 1 x OC-12/STM-4 - Expansion Module

Also known as 15327-OC12-1I13-T=

 
  Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Expansion Module

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 15327OC121I13T

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Expansion Module - 1 x OC-12/STM-4 - Expansion Module

Also known as 15327-OC12-1I13-T

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go