Canary Communications Transceivers/Media Converters 

By selecting one product in the list of transceivers/media converters below, you will be able to get prices for transceivers/media converters from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished transceivers/media converters in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your transceivers/media converters

  CCM1055 - Canary 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE Modular Converter Chassis

Canary 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE Modular Converter Chassis

Mfg Number: CCM1055

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE Modular Converter Chassis - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x SC 1000Base-SX

Also known as CCM-1055

 
  CCM1241 - Canary 100BASE-TX 100BASE-TX Modular Converter Chassis

Canary 100BASE-TX 100BASE-TX Modular Converter Chassis

Mfg Number: CCM1241

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary 100BASE-TX 100BASE-TX Modular Converter Chassis - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as CCM-1241

 
  CCM1241SM - Canary CCM-1241-SM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Canary CCM-1241-SM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CCM1241SM

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary CCM-1241-SM UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as CCM-1241-SM

 
  CCM1242 - Canary 100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX Modular Converter Chassis

Canary 100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX Modular Converter Chassis

Mfg Number: CCM1242

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary 100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX Modular Converter Chassis - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as CCM-1242

 
  CCM1281SM - Canary CCM-1281-SM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Canary CCM-1281-SM UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CCM1281SM

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary CCM-1281-SM UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as CCM-1281-SM

 
  CFT2061LSM - Canary CFT-2061-LSM Copper to Fiber Media Converter

Canary CFT-2061-LSM Copper to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CFT2061LSM

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: Used

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

used Canary CFT-2061-LSM Copper to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-FX

Also known as CFT-2061-LSM

 
  CFT2061SM - Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber

Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber

Mfg Number: CFT2061SM

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as CFT-2061-SM

 
  CFT2062 - Canary CFT 100BASE-TX /100BASE-FX Converter

Canary CFT 100BASE-TX /100BASE-FX Converter

Mfg Number: CFT2062

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary CFT 100BASE-TX /100BASE-FX Converter - 1 x ST 100Base-FX , 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX

Also known as CFT-2062

 
  CFT2062SM - Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber

Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber

Mfg Number: CFT2062SM

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x ST 100Base-FX

Also known as CFT-2062-SM

 
  CFT2067SA - Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Converter

Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Converter

Mfg Number: CFT2067SA

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as CFT-2067SA

 
  CFT2067SB - Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Converter

Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Converter

Mfg Number: CFT2067SB

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as CFT-2067SB

 
  CFT2081SM - Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber

Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber

Mfg Number: CFT2081SM

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary Fast Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber - 1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX , 1 x SC 100Base-FX

Also known as CFT-2081-SM

 
  CN1055 - Canary CN-1055 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Canary CN-1055 UTP to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CN1055

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary CN-1055 UTP to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T , 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-SX

Also known as CN-1055

 
  CSC2D9M1 - Canary CSC-2D9-M1 Serial to Fiber Media Converter

Canary CSC-2D9-M1 Serial to Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CSC2D9M1

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary CSC-2D9-M1 Serial to Fiber Media Converter - 1 x DB-9 , 1 x SC

Also known as CSC-2D9-M1

 
  CSED9M2 - Canary CSE-D9M2 Serial RS to Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Canary CSE-D9M2 Serial RS to Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Mfg Number: CSED9M2

Manufacturer:  Canary Communications

Condition Code: New

Category: Transceivers/Media Converters

new Canary CSE-D9M2 Serial RS to Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 1 x DB-9 100Base-FX , 1 x ST Duplex

Also known as CSE-D9M2

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go