Home >  Modules  >  Avaya Parts

 

Avaya Modules 

By selecting one product in the list of modules below, you will be able to get prices for modules from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished modules in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your modules

  Avaya 15-Port OC-3 Switching Module

Avaya 15-Port OC-3 Switching Module

Mfg Number: 108446147

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya 15-Port OC-3 Switching Module - 15 x OC-3 - Switching Module

 
  Avaya M3-622SF ATM Switch Module

Avaya M3-622SF ATM Switch Module

Mfg Number: 108490855

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya M3-622SF ATM Switch Module - 3 x OC-12 - Switching Module

 
  Avaya X330S2 Ethernet Expansion Module

Avaya X330S2 Ethernet Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108562927

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya X330S2 Ethernet Expansion Module - 2 x 1000Base-SX - Expansion Module

 
  108562943-Avaya

108562943-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108562943

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref INTL CAJUN X330STK STAKING MODULE KIT

 
  Avaya X330F2 Ethernet Expansion Module

Avaya X330F2 Ethernet Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108562950

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya X330F2 Ethernet Expansion Module - 2 x 100Base-FX - Expansion Module

 
  Avaya X330T16 Ethernet Expansion Module

Avaya X330T16 Ethernet Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108562968

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya X330T16 Ethernet Expansion Module - 16 x 10/100Base-TX - Expansion Module

 
  Avaya X330L1 Ethernet Expansion Module

Avaya X330L1 Ethernet Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108562976

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya X330L1 Ethernet Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Expansion Module

 
  Avaya X330S1 Ethernet Expansion Module

Avaya X330S1 Ethernet Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108562992

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya X330S1 Ethernet Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Expansion Module

 
  Avaya X330L2 Ethernet Expansion Module

Avaya X330L2 Ethernet Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108563032

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya X330L2 Ethernet Expansion Module - 2 x 1000Base-LX - Expansion Module

 
  Avaya 2-port 1000Base-T Module

Avaya 2-port 1000Base-T Module

Mfg Number: 108659152

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya 2-port 1000Base-T Module - 2 x 1000Base-T - Expansion Module

 
  Avaya X330G2 2 slot GBIC Expansion Module

Avaya X330G2 2 slot GBIC Expansion Module

Mfg Number: 108659178

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya X330G2 2 slot GBIC Expansion Module - - 2 x GBIC - Expansion Module

 
  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108659210-Avaya

108659210-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659210

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref CAJUN P33X 1000BLX GBIC SMF XCVR 4705-121

 
  108659210-Avaya

108659210-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659210

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new CAJUN P33X 1000BLX GBIC SMF XCVR 4705-121

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go