Avaya Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Modules

nob CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108659186-Avaya

108659186-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659186

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new CAJUN P33X ATM OC12 MMF 1PT MOD 4705-141

 
  108659210-Avaya

108659210-Avaya

Mfg Number: 108659210

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref CAJUN P33X 1000BLX GBIC SMF XCVR 4705-121

 
  Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC Module

Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC Module

Mfg Number: 108659228

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GBIC

 
  Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC Module

Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC Module

Mfg Number: 108659228

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - GBIC

 
  108659335 - Avaya P332MF Stackable Ethernet Switch

Avaya P332MF Stackable Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 108659335

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Switches & Bridges

ref Avaya P332MF Stackable Ethernet Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot, 1 x Stacking Module - 12 x 100Base-FX LAN

 
  108715244 - Avaya P333R Stackable Layer 3 Switch

Avaya P333R Stackable Layer 3 Switch

Mfg Number: 108715244

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Switches & Bridges

ref Avaya P333R Stackable Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot, 1 x Stacking Module - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

 
  108873233 - Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 108873233

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: New Open Box

Category: Switches & Bridges

nob Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

 
  108873233 - Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch

Mfg Number: 108873233

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Switches & Bridges

ref Avaya P133G2 Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

 
  Avaya GBIC SFP SX Transceiver

Avaya GBIC SFP SX Transceiver

Mfg Number: 108873241

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya GBIC SFP SX Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  Avaya 1 Port GBIC SFP LX Transceiver Module

Avaya 1 Port GBIC SFP LX Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: 108873258

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Avaya 1 Port GBIC SFP LX Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP

 
  Avaya Wireless Gold Expansion Card

Avaya Wireless Gold Expansion Card

Mfg Number: 700016785

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Wireless NICs & Adapters

ref Avaya Wireless Gold Expansion Card - - IEEE 802.11b

 
  Avaya Wireless PCI Adapter Card

Avaya Wireless PCI Adapter Card

Mfg Number: 700016801

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Wireless NICs & Adapters

ref Avaya Wireless PCI Adapter Card - - IEEE 802.11b

 
  Avaya P333R-LB Layer 3 Switch

Avaya P333R-LB Layer 3 Switch

Mfg Number: 700177389

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Switches & Bridges

ref Avaya P333R-LB Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot, 1 x Stacking Module - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

 
  Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

Mfg Number: 700177405

Manufacturer:  Avaya

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Switches & Bridges

ref Avaya P332G-ML Multilayer Stackable Switch

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go