Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  09N4290 - IBM NetBAY 1X4 KVM Switch

IBM NetBAY 1X4 KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 09N4290

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Used

Category: KVM Switchboxes

used IBM NetBAY 1X4 KVM Switch - 4 x 1 - 4 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 4 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 4 x HD-15 Video - Rack-mountable

 
  09N4291 - IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 09N4291

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Used

Category: KVM Switchboxes

used IBM NetBAY KVM Switch - 8 x 2 - 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 8 x HD-15 Video - Rack-mountable

 
  09N4291 - IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 09N4291

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: KVM Switchboxes

ref IBM NetBAY KVM Switch - 8 x 2 - 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 8 x HD-15 Video - Rack-mountable

 
  09N9811-IBM

09N9811-IBM

Mfg Number: 09N9811

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Wireless NICs & Adapters

ref Bluetooth UltraPort module (USB)

 
  100001P21DCRF - Cisco 10008 Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100001P21DCRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-1P2-1DC-RF

 
  100001P31ACRF - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100001P31ACRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot, 2 x Performance Routing Engine

Also known as 10000-1P3-1AC-RF

 
  100002P22DC - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P22DC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-2P2-2DC

 
  100002P32ACRF - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P32ACRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-2P3-2AC-RF

 
  100002P32DCRF - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P32DCRF

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: New

Category: Routers & Gateways

new Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot, 2 x Performance Routing Engine

Also known as 10000-2P3-2DC-RF

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go