Network & Communication 

By selecting one product in the list of network & communication below, you will be able to get prices for network & communication from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished network & communication in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your network & communication

  09N4290 - IBM NetBAY 1X4 KVM Switch

IBM NetBAY 1X4 KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 09N4290

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Used

Category: KVM Switchboxes

used IBM NetBAY 1X4 KVM Switch - 4 x 1 - 4 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 4 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 4 x HD-15 Video - Rack-mountable

 
  09N4291 - IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

IBM NetBAY KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 09N4291

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: KVM Switchboxes

ref IBM NetBAY KVM Switch - 8 x 2 - 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 8 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 8 x HD-15 Video - Rack-mountable

 
  09N9811-IBM

09N9811-IBM

Mfg Number: 09N9811

Manufacturer:  IBM

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Wireless NICs & Adapters

ref Bluetooth UltraPort module (USB)

 
  100001P21AC - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100001P21AC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-1P2-1AC

 
  100002P22AC - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P22AC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-2P2-2AC

 
  100002P22DC - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P22DC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-2P2-2DC

 
  100002P32AC - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P32AC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Also known as 10000-2P3-2AC

 
  100002P32DC - Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis

Mfg Number: 100002P32DC

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Routers & Gateways

ref Cisco 10008 8-Slot Router Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot, 2 x Performance Routing Engine

Also known as 10000-2P3-2DC

 
  10011-Extreme Networks

10011-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10011

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref SX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BSX GBIC XCVR MMF

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10013-Extreme Networks

10013-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10013

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref LX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BLX GBIC XCVR

 
  10017-Extreme Networks

10017-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10017

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Used

Category: Modules

used ZX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT SC 1000BZX XCVR 70KM 24DB

 
  10018-Extreme Networks

10018-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10018

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref TX GBIC MOD GETH 1PT RJ45 1000 BTX GBIC XCVR

 
  Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Kentrox AAC Extension Module

Mfg Number: 10021

Manufacturer:  Kentrox

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Kentrox AAC Extension Module - 1 x 10Base-T - 1 x PCMCIA - Extender Module

 
  10025 - Avocent SwitchView KVM Switch

Avocent SwitchView KVM Switch

Mfg Number: 10025

Manufacturer:  Avocent

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: KVM Switchboxes

ref Avocent SwitchView KVM Switch - 2 x 1 - 2 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard, 2 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Mouse, 2 x HD-15 Video

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go