Routing/Switching Devices 

By selecting one product in the list of routing/switching devices below, you will be able to get prices for routing/switching devices from our trusted suppliers, distributors, resellers, wholesalers and dealers who have new, used or refurbished routing/switching devices in stock. If you are a qualified reseller, dealer or Industry professional, you are invited to join Powersource Online's Network to sell your routing/switching devices

  Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module

Mfg Number: 10060

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Extreme Networks Ethernet Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

Mfg Number: 10063

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

Mfg Number: 10063

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Extreme Networks 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

 
  10064-Extreme Networks

10064-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10064

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new 1000BASE-LX100 Mini-GBIC, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/30 dBBudget, LC Connector

 
  10064-Extreme Networks

10064-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10064

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref 1000BASE-LX100 Mini-GBIC, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/30 dBBudget, LC Connector

 
  10066-Extreme Networks

10066-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10066

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new 100BASE LX-10 MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP SMF 10KM

 
  10066-Extreme Networks

10066-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10066

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref 100BASE LX-10 MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP SMF 10KM

 
  10067-Extreme Networks

10067-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10067

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref 100BASE-FX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310-NM

 
  10067-Extreme Networks

10067-Extreme Networks

Mfg Number: 10067

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new 100BASE-FX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310-NM

 
  10110 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10110

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XENPAK

 
  10110 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10110

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XENPAK

 
  10111 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10111

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XENPAK

 
  10111 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10111

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-LR - XENPAK

 
  10112 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10112

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: Refurbished

Category: Modules

ref Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-ER - XENPAK

 
  10112 - Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XENPAK

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XENPAK

Mfg Number: 10112

Manufacturer:  Extreme Networks

Condition Code: New

Category: Modules

new Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER XENPAK - 1 x 10GBase-ER - XENPAK

 

Invite Suppliers to Bid

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
 

Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply to buyers' requirements - Access thousands of wanted postings each month.

Go