Home  > 

Nortel Expansion Module

 

23 AA1419013 Nortel Products in Stock

AA1419013 Products in Stock by Nortel Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

AA1419013 - Nortel Expansion Module

Nortel Expansion Module  

Part Number:  AA1419013

Mfg Number:  AA1419013

Category: Modules

Manufacturer:  Nortel

Nortel Expansion Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Expansion Module

AA1419013

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Refurbished
New 1 PORT 1000BASESX
Used SFP 1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER
Used TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000 BASE-SX 850 NM
Used GE SX/1000 SX TRANSCEIVER, HFBR 5710LPQ
CLEI: CNUIAHGHAA
Used 1000 SX TRANCEIVER
CLEI: CNUIAHGHAA
Used Transceiver Module
New 1 PORT 1000 BASE-SX
Used 1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC SFP Transceiver
Refurbished NORTEL 1 PORT 100BASE-SX SFP GBIC
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

AA1419013  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.nortelnetworks.com
Product Name: Expansion Module
Product Type: Expansion Module
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Female Port 1000Base-SX
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go