Home  > 

Cisco Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC

 

45 WS-G5486= Cisco Products in Stock

WS-G5486= Products in Stock by Cisco Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

WS-G5486= - Cisco Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC

Cisco Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC  

Part Number:  WSG5486

Mfg Number:  WS-G5486=

Category: Modules

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Cisco Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH LAN - GBIC

Also known as WS-G5486=

WS-G5486=

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Used GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-LX/LH
Refurbished Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Haul
Refurbished
Used ONS 15454 LONG WAVELENGTH GBIC (1000BASE-LX/LH) 1-
Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
Used 1000BASE-LX GBIC
Used GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-LX/LH
CLEI: CNUIAFLAAA
Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC
Used 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC
Refurbished 1000BASE-LX/LH GIGABIT INTERFACE
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

WS-G5486=  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.cisco.com
Product Name: Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC
Product Type: GBIC
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH LAN
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-LX/LH LAN
Expansion Slots: Not Applicable
Daughter Cards: Not Applicable
Dimensions: 0.39" Height x 1.18" Width x 2.56" Depth
Weight: 0.06 lb
Compatibility:
  • Catalyst 4000
  • Catalyst 5000
  • Catalyst 6000

Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go