Home  > 

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

 

106 GLC-SX-MM= Cisco Products in Stock

GLC-SX-MM= Products in Stock by Cisco Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

GLC-SX-MM= - Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP  

Part Number:  GLCSXMM

Mfg Number:  GLC-SX-MM=

Category: Modules

Manufacturer:  Cisco

Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP

Also known as GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM=

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Refurbished 1000BASE-SX SFP
Refurbished CISCO 850NM 1000B-SX GBIC TRASNCEIVER
Used 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
CLEI: CNUIAFJAAA
Refurbished SFP GBIC
Used ( ) PDT ADAPTER GE SFP LC CONNECTOR SX TRANSCEIV
CLEI: CN8ID52AAA
Refurbished 1000BASE SX SFP TRNCVR LC-CONNECTOR
CLEI: CN8ID52AAA
New
Refurbished Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter - Wired - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps
Used
Used 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODELE; MMF; 850nm; DO
CLEI: CNUIAFJAAA
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

GLC-SX-MM=  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.cisco.com
Product Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP
Product Type: SFP
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
Dimensions: 8.5mm Height x 13.4mm Width x 56.5mm Depth
Compatibility:
  • Cisco 7304
  • Cisco 12000
  • Catalyst 6500

Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go