Home  > 

Part Number: JG233AAO

 

3 New JG233AAO Addonics Products in Stock

New JG233AAO Products in Stock by Addonics Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

Part Number:  JG233AAO

Manufacturer:  Addonics

Also known as JG233A-AO

JG233AAO

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
New ADDON HP JG233A COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM100GHZ XFP TRANSC
New ADDON HP JG233A COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM100GHZ XFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF
New AddOn HP JG233A Compatible 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go