Home  > 

3Com 3CR990B-FX-97 Fast Ethernet Secure Fiber NIC

 

5 3CR990B-FX-97 3Com Products in Stock

3CR990B-FX-97 Products in Stock by 3Com Dealers, Resellers and Wholesalers

3CR990B-FX-97 - 3Com 3CR990B-FX-97 Fast Ethernet Secure Fiber NIC

3Com 3CR990B-FX-97 Fast Ethernet Secure Fiber NIC  

Part Number:  3CR990BFX97

Mfg Number:  3CR990B-FX-97

Category: Network Interface Cards

Manufacturer:  3Com

3Com 3CR990B-FX-97 Fast Ethernet Secure Fiber NIC - PCI - 1 x SC 100Base-FX - 100Mbps - Fiber

Also known as 3CR990B-FX-97

3CR990B-FX-97

Price quotes are available directly from the Supplier(s) upon request. Please fill out the form below to request a quote from all of the available quantities of this item or select specific products to quote.

Select   to Request a Quote
  Product Condition Seller Description
Refurbished
Refurbished 3Com Fast Ethernet Secure Fiber NIC - PCI - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX
Refurbished 3CPM 100BFX SECURE PCI NIC
Refurbished 3com 32-Bit Fibre-FX PCI Ethernet Network Card High Profile 33MHz
Refurbished 3COM - NETWORK INTERFACE CARDS 3COM 100 SECUR - Lead Time 1 day
Select     to Request a Quote
Loading

3CR990B-FX-97  - Product Overview

Manufacturer Website Address: www.3com.com
Product Name: 3CR990B-FX-97 Fast Ethernet Secure Fiber NIC
Product Type: Network Interface Card
Host Interface: PCI
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x SC 100Base-FX
Connectivity Media: 100Base-FX 50/125 m, 62.5/125 m Multi-mode
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet
Dimensions: 2.5" Height x 5.25" Width
Invite Suppliers to Bid for this product

Didn't find what you were looking to buy ?

Broadcast a Want to Buy to our suppliers and let them compete for your business

Go
Interested in Selling your inventory

Expose your inventory to thousands of buyers that use our service each month.

Reply buyers requirements - Access thousand of wanted posting each month

Go